Professores do Departamento de Administração -ADM

 

NOME Número do escaninho FACE SALA DA FACE
Adalmir de Oliveira Gomes 2 Bloco A -A2 -1º andar - A1 62/4
Aldery Silveira Júnior 5 Bloco B -BT 2 -Térreo - BT 55/7
Alexandre Maduro de Abreu 8 Bloco B -B1 -1º andar - B1 22/4
Antônio Isidro da Silva Filho 12 Bloco B -BT 2 -Térreo - BT 41/7
Antonio Nascimento Junior 13 Bloco B -B1 -1º andar - B1 22/7
Caio Cesar de Medeiros Costa 51 Bloco B -BT 2 -Térreo - BT 58/3
Carla Peixoto Borges 2 -novo escaninho Bloco A - AT 1 - Térreo - AT 07/4
Carlos André de Melo Alves 20 -novo escaninho Bloco B -BT 2 -Térreo - BT 61/4
Carlos Denner dos Santos Júnior 20 Bloco A -A2 -1º andar - A1 55/4
Carlos Henrique Marques da Rocha 22 Bloco A - AT 1 - Térreo - AT 07/7
Carlos Rosano Peña 21 Bloco A -A4 -1º andar - A1 118/7
Cecílio Elias Daher 23 Bloco A -A1 -1º andar - A1 11/4
Danielle Sandi Pinheiro 31 Bloco B -BT 2 -Térreo - BT 49/4
Débora Dorneles Barem 32 Bloco A -AT 4 -Térreo - AT 125/4
Diego Mota Vieira 35 Bloco A -AT 4 -Térreo - AT 118/7
Doriana Daroit 37 Bloco A -A1 -1º andar - A1 10/4
Edgar Reyes Junior 135 Bloco A -A4 -1º andar - A1 125/7
Elaine Rabelo de Neiva 42 Bloco B -BT 1 Térreo - BT 13/4
Eluiza Alberto de Morais Watanabe 134 Bloco B -BT 1 Térreo - BT 13/7
Evaldo César Cavalcante Rodrigues 44 Bloco A -AT 3 -Térreo -AT 85/4
Fabricio Oliveira Leitão 36 Bloco A -A1 -1º andar - A1 11/4
Francisco Antonio Coelho Júnior 48 Bloco B -B1 -1º andar - B1 13/7
Gisela Demo Fiuza 53 Bloco A -AT 4 -Térreo - AT 111/4
Helena Araujo Costa 55 Bloco B -BT 2 -Térreo - BT 41/4
Herbert Kimura 56 Bloco A -A3 -1º andar - A1 82/7
Ivan Ricardo Gartner 57 Bloco B -B2 -1º andar - B1 47/7
João Carlos Neves de Paiva 49 Bloco A -AT 4 -Térreo -AT-123/7
José Carneiro da Cunha Oliveira Neto 66 Bloco B -BT 1 Térreo - BT 17/4
José Márcio Carvalho 71 Bloco A -A1 -1º andar - A1 10/7
Josivania Silva Farias 72 Bloco B -B2 -1º andar - B1 49/7
Leonardo Silveira Conke 74 Bloco A - AT 1 - Térreo -AT 14/4
Marcos Alberto Dantas 84 Bloco A -AT 2- Térreo - AT 54/4
Marcus Vinícius Soares Siqueira 85 Bloco B -B1 -1º andar - B1 16/4
Maria Amelia de Paula Dias 96 Bloco B -B1 -1º andar - B1 23/4
Marina Figueiredo Moreira 89 Bloco A -A1 -1º andar - A1 05/4
Olinda Maria Gomes Lessa 133 Bloco A -AT 2- Térreo - AT 55/4
Patricia Guarnieri dos Santos 98 Bloco A -A4 -1º andar -A1 111/7
Paulo Henrique de Souza Bermejo 54 Bloco B -B2 -1º andar - B1 58/3
Pedro Henrique Melo Albuquerque 104 Bloco A -A2 -1º andar -A1 54/7
Pedro Paulo Murce Meneses 106 Bloco B -B1 -1º andar - B1 17/4
Pedro Robson Pereira Neiva 137 Bloco A -A4 -1º andar - A1 123/4
Rafael Barreiros Porto 107 Bloco A -AT 2- Térreo -AT 60/7
Rafael Rabelo Nunes 12 - novo escaninho Bloco A -AT 4 -Térreo - AT 125/4
Rildo Ribeiro dos Santos 113 Bloco A - AT 1 - Térreo - AT 07/7
Rodrigo Rezende Ferreira 117 Bloco B -BT 1 Térreo - BT 16/4
Roque Magno de Oliveira 119 Bloco A -AT 2- Térreo - AT 60/04
Siegrid Guillaumon Dechandt 18 Bloco A -A3 -1º andar - A1 87/4
Silvia Araújo dos Reis 40 Bloco B -BT 2 -Térreo - BT 55/4
Solange Alfinito 124 Bloco A -AT 2- Térreo - AT 61/7
Tatiane Paschoal 126 Bloco A -AT 4 -Térreo - AT 112/7
Tomás de Aquino Guimarães 127 Bloco A -A3 -1º andar - A1 92/4
Valmir Emil Hoffmann 128 Bloco A -AT 4 -Térreo - AT 117/4
Vanessa Cabral Gomes  9 - novo escaninho Bloco A -A1 -1º andar -A1 04/7
Victor Rafael Rezende Celestino 17- novo escaninho Bloco A -A1 -1º andar - A1 04/7
Vinicius Amorim Sobreiro 131 Bloco A -AT 4 -Térreo - AT 111/7